Ratinglijst Normaal dammen


NaamRatingPrt+=-
1martin dolfing3267571503662
2Verwijderd2147216179361
3Wim IJzerman173413889481
4chopchop1648738296310132
5Floris05016386021309
6Hans van Dijk16288759235
7god16171591062627
8Rebel1604183687342
9lepwillem15423051408481
10heidepiek15308870711
11loze dammer15007957157
12Nick Hoving1456124612439
13Japio145221121386600126
14wim v/d molen14476836824
15F. de Haan144372361818
16Randdebiel1437141130
17paul1435166943933
18Mii143574271532
19lodewijk141891492616
20Jelte Veld13935231813
21herman scholte1388103213547
22Botje van Zuid1371129372963
23Podgorny1364132682737
24Bj?rn1364301776
25John Folkers1350161141
26superknoeier1134314752
27roland mazzavillani133719838
28Johan Koetse1320171025
29MenO13185722926
30michiel131810631
31jacco13189810
32KP1984131014905
33mrX130911632
34Edwin 1299181026
35Andries12918611
36Elbean12845320
37Nick de la Fonteyne127955251218
38Tabe de Vries127510532
39Jaap van Hal127512525
40TJ Bosma127410631
41IoxIo12715320
42Hendrik Veenstra127110523
43Braintag1269241536
44Alexei1268120491952
45snotneus12689522
46Tijn12663818317
47M Veening126515753
48SouleyReaper12648422
49dossie12624400
50fokke smid12553210
51IJpe Kroodsma12532404752141
52georg buma12536501
53Tan12529441
54Marije12525401
55Rik1251161006
56hielke scholte125110523
57sipma12494613726
58Scapino124615546
59Piet Leijenaar124221777
60karlijn12415302
61Owen De Geweldige124011524
62jim12403210
63Lev Bont12363111
64henk kalk12357223
65broodkorstkruimel12353210
66R.A. van Eijk12325401
67job122718819
68Pieter1224116302264
69j. hofman122412444
70Jan van Engelen122211335
71Prutser12227313
72AVE12194211
73jimbe12183201
74reuzendoder121711425
75test212155221
76Piet van Duijn12127304
77Jasper Daems12118413
78Hans12115220824
79noordeling12102312011
80marcel de vries1208198110
81droogkloot12028116
82Janus119812156
83Damkoningin1195207112
84Gerben van Steenbergen11944202
85Hakvoort11945023
86Berend Botje11933012
87ton berends11923811819
88master11915122
89Roel de Vries11914013
90Marvro11915104
91Johan Bosgra11904121
92Edward Kuiper11896114
93Jaap van de Kamp11885719929
94Narcissus11867124
95DE WILDE EDDY118613508
96Groeneveld11869306
97Marco Boer1185144010
98test_figuur11855122
99jack11853003
100woekertjoe1185309516
101mieke11826204
102thetitan118246181117
103aard6411825104
104Eva1178137501572
105AndriesL11776204
106:)!1175155010
107Johan Mulder11733611025
108Giel van Dongen117013049
109Sytze Metzlar11705023
110Adonis11685320627
111Wreckless11684103
112NaturesFault11684103
113Jack van der Plas11686105
114hanszondervan11679225
115Koos van Amerongen116610316
116Maikel1164194312
117mysticus11634004
118Neggerbaby1162141442869
119kees oste1162145484453
120Albert11613111218
121kevink11614103
122Nel Lindhout1161215412
123douwe d 11607106
124Old Mcviel1159156323886
125Jacob de Vries115966251031
126Stekelenburg11594013
127cor11595104
128arjan mourits11583003
129Yab Yum11578206
130Floris131157226115
131Eelco11563003
132Bram van der Leije11553003
133Cornelion11543003
134Cor Barelds11543003
135oldehove11548215
136godogodogod115212138
137ronaldt11504004
138Harry de Groot11495014
139Bram11494004
140gerda van der meijden114911056
141ktarinus1148238114
142antje11484004
143eric van sonderen11474004
144jackvisser11445005
145mahyar11434004
146Thom de Vries11429207
147damkoninkjuh11406006
148veronie11384004
149baalberts11386105
150TerRia11384004
151turboridder6811383003
152_Sinister_11374004
153rick k111334004
154Joke van der Meijden113010046
155Geert Hageman11297106
156reinoud11283912027
157Drs I Helaas11282656788110
158erik2511285005
159SamuŽl2004112510118
160pjotr1124122010
161Floris11247106
162Insomnia11225005
163Arjen de Mooij1121154011
164Kosmos1120259115
165Samantha1120133010
166Alibaba11176006
167melanievdham11167007
168arno111310109
169klaas11107007
170Joost Muller1107184014
171pieterpuk1104297913
172Ruud van der Steeg1100289613
173cees1099141112
174jan-peter visser1097319022
175Rika van Leeuwen1089133010
176swiebertje1084120351372
177PLUIS1083153012
178niels97bouman10804011029
179sigaartje1078110011
180Braineater10759009
181Nevets1068131012
182pim1067213018
183JanvdVegt10673416460217
184arjan te brake10649009
185nic appelman1057194015
186gaukedirk103891171262
187heike1036202018
188Arjen1032303423
189Jaap102982201250
190erik281024253022
191snellejelle1023191018
192harmjan1005191018
193Kadi938578049
194riddertje6892941112892191
195erik eikenaar877371036
196jan8281723311128
197Gerrit van der Steeg825560116195249
198Erwin739124112111
199schaakhond6651228181298749
200henk vd berg3245093355421
201G. Leeuwesteijn12392200
202belg12372200
203lobbes12342200
204Boulevard12342200
205dammers12332200
206Ton Halman12282110
207W Peelen12201100
208natalia12181100
209Peter12181100
210Irene12181100
211wim12181100
212Johan Teake Dekker12181100
213thijs van den broek12181100
214marz12171100
215Addy 12171100
216Marcel Loopstra12171100
217Mar de Wild12161100
218Lionking12151100
219P. Bouma12132110
220Dirk-Jan12122101
221pim meurs12121100
222Imre Anton12112110
223gjt9912082011
224pieth5212062011
225S. Lang12001010
226Luuk van der Duim11951001
227superknoeier11951001
228de B11951001
229jubert margarita11951001
230groenteboer11952101
231Piebe11951001
232Micha8711951001
233Erik230311951001
234Marcel Kosters11911001
235Brigitte11912101
236john.Nagtzaam11902002
237bsbb11891001
238Erwin Happy11892002
239pauline11881001
240beer11881001
241HENK11871001
242roelof11871001
243Nokki11862002
244tobiwankanobie11861001
245jacob11861001
246Laura11852002
247nooitgedacht11841001
248aston11841001
249Kneeltje11841001
250hwdebruin11841001
251Maarten Kolsloot11831001
252jeepee11831001
253rief11831001
254baba_syb11831001
255Stoffer Tienstra11831001
256mstempher11831001
257IMYOCH11831001
258jan vorthoren11832002
259mike kroes11831001
260fernand11831001
261Jesse de Boer11831001
262Tor11821001
263Sherlock Holmes11821001
264Oscar11821001
265Bassie11821001
266vivizit11821001
267Corn11821001
268Luurt11821001
269willem11821001
270rene11821001
271sven11821001
272philip11821001
273The_Masochist11812011
274Karvinen11811001
275Otto de Vries11811001
276MeinteDeVries11811001
277Davey11801001
278biere11801001
279charlotte11791001
280Frans.711772002
281dammer11752002
282theo11752002
283Fabber13311752011
284Paulus11742002
285RDJ_Killer11712002
286erik11682002
287Articfox11672002
288kostja11672002
289vriesw11672002
290roadrunner11662002
291Stoere lama11652002
292Der Anton11642002
293Tripple B11642002
294Linda11642002