Ratinglijst Normaal dammen


NaamRatingPrt+=-
1martin dolfing3270582511692
2Verwijderd2147216179361
3Wim IJzerman173913990481
4chopchop1652742297313132
5Floris05016386021309
6Rebel1634190717742
7Hans van Dijk16288759235
8god16171591062627
9lepwillem15423051408481
10heidepiek15308870711
11loze dammer14818057158
12Japio147421351398608129
13Nick Hoving1456124612439
14wim v/d molen14476836824
15F. de Haan144372361818
16Randdebiel1437141130
17paul1435166943933
18Mii143574271532
19lodewijk141891492616
20Jelte Veld13935231813
21herman scholte1373105213648
22Botje van Zuid1371129372963
23Podgorny1364132682737
24Bj?rn1364301776
25John Folkers1350161141
26superknoeier1134314752
27roland mazzavillani1342249510
28Johan Koetse1320171025
29MenO13185722926
30michiel131810631
31jacco13189810
32KP1984131014905
33mrX130911632
34Edwin 1299181026
35Andries12918611
36Elbean12845320
37Nick de la Fonteyne127955251218
38IJpe Kroodsma12762424853141
39Tabe de Vries127510532
40Jaap van Hal127512525
41TJ Bosma127410631
42IoxIo12715320
43Hendrik Veenstra127110523
44Braintag1269241536
45Alexei1268120491952
46snotneus12689522
47Tijn12663818317
48M Veening126515753
49SouleyReaper12648422
50dossie12624400
51fokke smid12553210
52georg buma12536501
53Tan12529441
54Marije12525401
55Rik1251161006
56hielke scholte125110523
57sipma12494613726
58Scapino124615546
59Piet Leijenaar124221777
60karlijn12415302
61Owen De Geweldige124011524
62jim12403210
63Lev Bont12363111
64henk kalk12357223
65broodkorstkruimel12353210
66R.A. van Eijk12325401
67job122718819
68Pieter1224116302264
69j. hofman122412444
70Jan van Engelen122211335
71Prutser12227313
72AVE12194211
73jimbe12183201
74reuzendoder121711425
75test212155221
76Piet van Duijn12127304
77Jasper Daems12118413
78Hans12115220824
79noordeling12102312011
80marcel de vries1208198110
81droogkloot12028116
82Janus119812156
83Damkoningin1195207112
84Gerben van Steenbergen11944202
85Hakvoort11945023
86Berend Botje11933012
87ton berends11923811819
88master11915122
89Roel de Vries11914013
90Marvro11915104
91Johan Bosgra11904121
92Jaap van de Kamp11885719929
93Narcissus11867124
94DE WILDE EDDY118613508
95Groeneveld11869306
96Marco Boer1185144010
97test_figuur11855122
98jack11853003
99woekertjoe1185309516
100mieke11826204
101thetitan118246181117
102aard6411825104
103Eva1178137501572
104AndriesL11776204
105:)!1175155010
106Johan Mulder11753911127
107Edward Kuiper11749117
108Giel van Dongen117013049
109Sytze Metzlar11705023
110Adonis11685320627
111Wreckless11684103
112NaturesFault11684103
113Jack van der Plas11686105
114hanszondervan11679225
115Koos van Amerongen116610316
116Maikel1164194312
117mysticus11634004
118Neggerbaby1162141442869
119kees oste1162145484453
120Albert11613111218
121kevink11614103
122Nel Lindhout1161215412
123douwe d 11607106
124Old Mcviel1159156323886
125Jacob de Vries115966251031
126Stekelenburg11594013
127cor11595104
128arjan mourits11583003
129Yab Yum11578206
130Floris131157226115
131Eelco11563003
132Bram van der Leije11553003
133Cornelion11543003
134Cor Barelds11543003
135oldehove11548215
136godogodogod115212138
137ronaldt11504004
138Harry de Groot11495014
139Bram11494004
140gerda van der meijden114911056
141ktarinus1148238114
142antje11484004
143eric van sonderen11474004
144jackvisser11445005
145mahyar11434004
146Thom de Vries11429207
147damkoninkjuh11406006
148veronie11384004
149baalberts11386105
150TerRia11384004
151_Sinister_11374004
152rick k111334004
153Joke van der Meijden113010046
154Geert Hageman11297106
155reinoud11283912027
156Drs I Helaas11282656788110
157erik2511285005
158SamuŽl2004112510118
159pjotr1124122010
160Floris11247106
161Insomnia11225005
162Arjen de Mooij1121154011
163Kosmos1120259115
164Samantha1120133010
165Alibaba11176006
166melanievdham11167007
167arno111310109
168klaas11107007
169Joost Muller1107184014
170pieterpuk1104297913
171Ruud van der Steeg1100289613
172cees1099141112
173jan-peter visser1097319022
174Rika van Leeuwen1089133010
175swiebertje1088127371476
176PLUIS1083153012
177JanvdVegt10813436560218
178niels97bouman10804011029
179sigaartje1078110011
180Braineater10759009
181turboridder6810697007
182Nevets1068131012
183pim1067213018
184arjan te brake10649009
185nic appelman1057194015
186gaukedirk103891171262
187heike1036202018
188Arjen1032303423
189Jaap102982201250
190erik281024253022
191snellejelle1023191018
192harmjan1005191018
193Kadi938578049
194riddertje6892941112892191
195erik eikenaar877371036
196jan8281723311128
197Gerrit van der Steeg825560116195249
198Erwin739124112111
199schaakhond7181235183299753
200henk vd berg3075163356427
201G. Leeuwesteijn12392200
202belg12372200
203lobbes12342200
204Boulevard12342200
205dammers12332200
206Ton Halman12282110
207W Peelen12201100
208natalia12181100
209Peter12181100
210Irene12181100
211wim12181100
212Johan Teake Dekker12181100
213thijs van den broek12181100
214marz12171100
215Addy 12171100
216Marcel Loopstra12171100
217Mar de Wild12161100
218Lionking12151100
219P. Bouma12132110
220Dirk-Jan12122101
221pim meurs12121100
222Imre Anton12112110
223gjt9912082011
224pieth5212062011
225S. Lang12001010
226Luuk van der Duim11951001
227superknoeier11951001
228de B11951001
229jubert margarita11951001
230groenteboer11952101
231Piebe11951001
232Micha8711951001
233Erik230311951001
234Marcel Kosters11911001
235Brigitte11912101
236john.Nagtzaam11902002
237bsbb11891001
238Erwin Happy11892002
239pauline11881001
240beer11881001
241HENK11871001
242roelof11871001
243Nokki11862002
244tobiwankanobie11861001
245jacob11861001
246Laura11852002
247nooitgedacht11841001
248aston11841001
249Kneeltje11841001
250hwdebruin11841001
251Maarten Kolsloot11831001
252jeepee11831001
253rief11831001
254baba_syb11831001
255Stoffer Tienstra11831001
256mstempher11831001
257IMYOCH11831001
258jan vorthoren11832002
259mike kroes11831001
260fernand11831001
261Jesse de Boer11831001
262Tor11821001
263Sherlock Holmes11821001
264Oscar11821001
265Bassie11821001
266vivizit11821001
267Corn11821001
268Luurt11821001
269willem11821001
270rene11821001
271sven11821001
272philip11821001
273The_Masochist11812011
274Karvinen11811001
275Otto de Vries11811001
276MeinteDeVries11811001
277Davey11801001
278biere11801001
279charlotte11791001
280Frans.711772002
281dammer11752002
282theo11752002
283Fabber13311752011
284Paulus11742002
285RDJ_Killer11712002
286Lucas240911701001
287erik11682002
288Articfox11672002
289kostja11672002
290vriesw11672002
291roadrunner11662002
292Stoere lama11652002
293Der Anton11642002
294Tripple B11642002
295Linda11642002