Ratinglijst Normaal dammen


NaamRatingPrt+=-
1martin dolfing3350598527692
2Verwijderd2147216179361
3Wim IJzerman174914192481
4chopchop1651744298314132
5Floris05016386021309
6Hans van Dijk16288759235
7Rebel1623196747943
8god16171591062627
9lepwillem15423051408481
10heidepiek15308870711
11Japio152721671417618132
12loze dammer14588157159
13Nick Hoving1456124612439
14wim v/d molen14476836824
15F. de Haan144372361818
16Randdebiel1437141130
17paul1435166943933
18Mii143574271532
19lodewijk141891492616
20Jelte Veld13935231813
21herman scholte1372108213849
22Botje van Zuid1371129372963
23Podgorny1364132682737
24Bj?rn1364301776
25roland mazzavillani13602610511
26John Folkers1350161141
27superknoeier1134314752
28Johan Koetse1320171025
29MenO13185722926
30michiel131810631
31jacco13189810
32KP1984131014905
33mrX130911632
34Edwin 1299181026
35Andries12918611
36Elbean12845320
37Nick de la Fonteyne127955251218
38Tabe de Vries127510532
39Jaap van Hal127512525
40TJ Bosma127410631
41IoxIo12715320
42Hendrik Veenstra127110523
43Braintag1269241536
44Alexei1268120491952
45snotneus12689522
46IJpe Kroodsma12672454854143
47Tijn12663818317
48M Veening126515753
49SouleyReaper12648422
50dossie12624400
51fokke smid12553210
52georg buma12536501
53Tan12529441
54Marije12525401
55Rik1251161006
56hielke scholte125110523
57sipma12494613726
58Scapino124615546
59Piet Leijenaar124221777
60karlijn12415302
61Owen De Geweldige124011524
62jim12403210
63Lev Bont12363111
64henk kalk12357223
65broodkorstkruimel12353210
66R.A. van Eijk12325401
67job122718819
68Pieter1224116302264
69j. hofman122412444
70Jan van Engelen122211335
71Prutser12227313
72AVE12194211
73jimbe12183201
74reuzendoder121711425
75test212155221
76Piet van Duijn12127304
77Jasper Daems12118413
78Hans12115220824
79noordeling12102312011
80marcel de vries1208198110
81droogkloot12028116
82Janus119812156
83Damkoningin1195207112
84Gerben van Steenbergen11944202
85Hakvoort11945023
86Berend Botje11933012
87ton berends11923811819
88master11915122
89Roel de Vries11914013
90Marvro11915104
91Johan Bosgra11904121
92Jaap van de Kamp11885719929
93Narcissus11867124
94DE WILDE EDDY118613508
95Groeneveld11869306
96Marco Boer1185144010
97test_figuur11855122
98jack11853003
99woekertjoe1185309516
100mieke11826204
101thetitan118246181117
102aard6411825104
103Johan Mulder11794511331
104Eva1178137501572
105AndriesL11776204
106:)!1175155010
107Edward Kuiper11749117
108Giel van Dongen117013049
109Sytze Metzlar11705023
110Adonis11685320627
111Wreckless11684103
112NaturesFault11684103
113Jack van der Plas11686105
114hanszondervan11679225
115Koos van Amerongen116610316
116Maikel1164194312
117mysticus11634004
118Neggerbaby1162141442869
119kees oste1162145484453
120Albert11613111218
121kevink11614103
122Nel Lindhout1161215412
123douwe d 11607106
124Old Mcviel1159156323886
125Jacob de Vries115966251031
126Stekelenburg11594013
127cor11595104
128arjan mourits11583003
129Yab Yum11578206
130Floris131157226115
131Eelco11563003
132Bram van der Leije11553003
133Cornelion11543003
134Cor Barelds11543003
135oldehove11548215
136godogodogod115212138
137ronaldt11504004
138Harry de Groot11495014
139Bram11494004
140gerda van der meijden114911056
141ktarinus1148238114
142antje11484004
143eric van sonderen11474004
144jackvisser11445005
145mahyar11434004
146Thom de Vries11429207
147damkoninkjuh11406006
148veronie11384004
149baalberts11386105
150TerRia11384004
151_Sinister_11374004
152rick k111334004
153Joke van der Meijden113010046
154Geert Hageman11297106
155reinoud11283912027
156Drs I Helaas11282656788110
157erik2511285005
158SamuŽl2004112510118
159pjotr1124122010
160Floris11247106
161Insomnia11225005
162Arjen de Mooij1121154011
163Kosmos1120259115
164Samantha1120133010
165Alibaba11176006
166melanievdham11167007
167arno111310109
168klaas11107007
169Joost Muller1107184014
170pieterpuk1104297913
171Ruud van der Steeg1100289613
172cees1099141112
173jan-peter visser1097319022
174Rika van Leeuwen1089133010
175swiebertje1088127371476
176PLUIS1083153012
177niels97bouman10804011029
178sigaartje1078110011
179Braineater10759009
180JanvdVegt10743486561222
181Nevets1068131012
182pim1067213018
183arjan te brake10649009
184nic appelman1057194015
185gaukedirk103891171262
186heike1036202018
187Arjen1032303423
188Jaap102982201250
189erik281024253022
190snellejelle1023191018
191harmjan1005191018
192Kadi938578049
193riddertje6892941112892191
194erik eikenaar877371036
195jan8281723311128
196Gerrit van der Steeg825560116195249
197Erwin739124112111
198schaakhond6801246183300763
199henk vd berg2325313356442
200G. Leeuwesteijn12392200
201belg12372200
202lobbes12342200
203Boulevard12342200
204dammers12332200
205Ton Halman12282110
206W Peelen12201100
207natalia12181100
208Peter12181100
209Irene12181100
210wim12181100
211Johan Teake Dekker12181100
212thijs van den broek12181100
213marz12171100
214Addy 12171100
215Marcel Loopstra12171100
216Mar de Wild12161100
217Lionking12151100
218P. Bouma12132110
219Dirk-Jan12122101
220pim meurs12121100
221Imre Anton12112110
222gjt9912082011
223pieth5212062011
224S. Lang12001010
225Luuk van der Duim11951001
226superknoeier11951001
227de B11951001
228jubert margarita11951001
229groenteboer11952101
230Piebe11951001
231Micha8711951001
232Erik230311951001
233Marcel Kosters11911001
234Brigitte11912101
235john.Nagtzaam11902002
236bsbb11891001
237Erwin Happy11892002
238pauline11881001
239beer11881001
240HENK11871001
241roelof11871001
242Nokki11862002
243tobiwankanobie11861001
244jacob11861001
245Laura11852002
246nooitgedacht11841001
247aston11841001
248Kneeltje11841001
249hwdebruin11841001
250Maarten Kolsloot11831001
251jeepee11831001
252rief11831001
253baba_syb11831001
254Stoffer Tienstra11831001
255mstempher11831001
256IMYOCH11831001
257jan vorthoren11832002
258mike kroes11831001
259fernand11831001
260Jesse de Boer11831001
261Tor11821001
262Sherlock Holmes11821001
263Oscar11821001
264Bassie11821001
265vivizit11821001
266Corn11821001
267Luurt11821001
268willem11821001
269rene11821001
270sven11821001
271philip11821001
272The_Masochist11812011
273Karvinen11811001
274Otto de Vries11811001
275MeinteDeVries11811001
276Davey11801001
277biere11801001
278charlotte11791001
279Frans.711772002
280dammer11752002
281theo11752002
282Fabber13311752011
283Paulus11742002
284RDJ_Killer11712002
285erik11682002
286Articfox11672002
287kostja11672002
288vriesw11672002
289roadrunner11662002
290Stoere lama11652002
291Der Anton11642002
292Tripple B11642002
293Linda11642002